Girl-Directory.Com - Info girl-directory.com

girl-directory.com receives about 2,900 unique visitors and 14,790 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $58.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,079.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank girl-directory.com is ranked number 150,674 in the world and 0.00058% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Toronto, ON, M5J, Canada and links to network IP address 38.117.78.69. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is girl-directory.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
87,000
Daily Pageviews:
14,790 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
150,674 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00058% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.2%21.5%80113
India 13.2%10.1%85209
Spain 12.5%10.4%31238
United Kingdom 7.7%8.3%58481
Thailand 7.3%19.3%12088
Australia 2.8%1.3%67643
Russian Federation 1.7%2.6%198526

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
girl-directory.com
100.00%100.00%5.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush girl-directory.com
Domain:
  girl-directory.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,330
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is girl-directory.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much girl-directory.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$58.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,740.00
Yearly Revenue:
$21,170.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,180$36.47
United Kingdom 1,228$7.65
Thailand 2,854$7.14
India 1,494$2.39
Spain 1,538$1.71
Australia 192$1.45
Russian Federation 385$0.78

How much money do girl-directory.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.55
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$286.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,484.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,712
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
51,363
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
624,913
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 572$6.57
United Kingdom 196$1.22
India 418$0.67
Thailand 171$0.43
Spain 292$0.32
Australia 38$0.29
Russian Federation 23$0.05

How much is girl-directory.com worth?

Website Value:
$29,079.88

Where is girl-directory.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
38.117.78.69
ASN:
AS36529 
ISP:
Rackco.com 
Server Location:
Toronto
ON
M5J
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 38.117.78.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does girl-directory.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1311 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

girl-directory.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

girl-directory.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to girl-directory.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 15 Oct 2013 14:53:50 GMT
Server: Apache/2.0.64 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.0.64 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 PHP/5.3.27
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=19b2b3b807100c2f85fb48714c8d2a8a; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-23
Domain Age:
13 years 2 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GIRL-DIRECTORY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.GIRL-DIRECTORY.COM
Name Server: NS2.GIRL-DIRECTORY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-mar-2012
Creation Date: 23-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 23-aug-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 15 Oct 2013 14:53:31 UTC <<<
Last update was 384 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
girl-directory.com widget